Filter

Clear All

SKU/Name

Categories

Siklu

Ubiquiti UniFi

Ubiquiti UISP

Cradlepoint

Sierra Wireless

Digi

Perle

Cambium Networks

Moxa

Antennas

Extended Reality

192 Results Found

PtP & PtMP

Buy online with a partner account.

If you are logged in, pricing displayed is your assigned partner price for your authorised vendors. Vendors you are not a partner for will be displayed at MSRP. If you are not logged in, pricing displayed is MSRP only. Purchases cannot be made without a partner account. If you haven’t already, sign up for partner pricing and support with Westbase.io to access and purchase our range of PtP & PtMP solutions. Simply complete our online registration form by hitting the button below and our team will help you.

CREATE YOUR PARTNER ACCOUNT

Ubiquiti airMAX NanoStation 5AC Loco

SKU: Ubiquiti airMAX NanoStation 5AC Loco
Login to see pricing

Ubiquiti airMAX AC 5 GHz, 22 dBi, 45º Sector

SKU: AM-5AC22-45
Login to see pricing

Ubiquiti airMAX 2.4 GHz, 10 dBi Omni

SKU: AMO-2G10
Login to see pricing

Ubiquiti UISP Dish

SKU: UISP-Dish
Login to see pricing

Ubiquiti airMaxAC 5GHz 60 Degree Isolation Horn

SKU: Horn-5-60
Login to see pricing

Ubiquiti 802.3AF Adapter, Indoor, Gigabit

SKU: INS-3AF-I-G
Login to see pricing

Ubiquiti Redundant Power Supply, DC, 100W

SKU: RPS-DC-100W
Login to see pricing

Ubiquiti UniFi Active Optical Cables, 25Gbps, 10M

SKU: UACC-AOC-SFP28-10M
Login to see pricing

Ubiquiti Optical Module Single-Mode Module, 10Gbps, 2-PACK

SKU: UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2
Login to see pricing

Ubiquiti Long-Range Direct Attach Cable, 25Gbps, 5M

SKU: UACC-AOC-SFP28-5M
Login to see pricing

Ubiquiti UniFi Active Optical Cables, 25Gbps, 20M

SKU: UACC-AOC-SFP28-20M
Login to see pricing

Ubiquiti UniFi Active Optical Cables, 25Gbps, 30M

SKU: UACC-AOC-SFP28-30M
Login to see pricing
If you can't find what you are looking for, our team of experts will be happy to discuss your requirements: +44 (0) 1291 437 567, hello@westbase.io, or use our website contact form.